Home / Students / About BSU / Dean’s Listers (2nd Semester S.Y. 2014-2015)

 

LIST OF COMMENDABLE STUDENTS

2nd Semester S.Y. 2014-2015

 

COLLEGE OF TEACHER EDUCATION

1 Hary Tero Jr BSE-Soc 1.37
2 Luv T. Butil BSE-Eng 1.43
3 James Russo A. Taga BSE-Soc 1.44
4 Kesley Zoe D. Santiago BSE-BioSci 1.46
5 Griezl Donna Wayne L. Sulogan BSE-Soc 1.47
6 Blaizer Faith S. Lopez BSE-BioSci 1.47
7 Cristy-Ann A. Cayme BSE-BioSci 1.47
8 Dolly C. Cruz BSE-Eng 1.47
9 Joevi Jhun A. Idul BSE-BioSci 1.48
10 Ritchelee B. Alugar BEE 1.48
11 Cherry Mae V. Yam-oc BEE 1.5
12 Charisse O. Jamin BSE-Eng 1.5
13 Ian C. Tumimbang BEE 1.5
14 Eden B. Magdadaro BSE-Eng 1.53
15 Zairene B. Grantuza BEE 1.54
16 Bless T. Eslabon BSE-Math 1.54
17 Doreen Khrystel P. Gonzales BSE-BioSci 1.55
18 Jirah Ann G. Ventura BEE 1.56
19 Kaye Muriel D. Centinales BSE-Math 1.56
20 Jonas D. Aying BSE-BioSci 1.56
21 Keithley D. Gonzales BEE 1.57
22 Charisse Mae C. Cambahe BSE-Math 1.57
23 Precioso M. Dahe Jr. BSE-Fil 1.58
24 Lenita A. Luzon BEE 1.59
25 Milagros J. Auditor BSE-Fil 1.59
26 Ronel D. Sewala BSE-Math 1.59
27 Rebecca D. Tero BSE-Soc 1.59
28 Yoem Ma. Mary C. Maamo BSE-Fil 1.59
29 Mary Joy T. Peligrino BSE-BioSci 1.59
30 Eden Raya T. Sagbigsal BPE-SPE 1.6
31 Jan Michael G. Madjus BSE-Math 1.6
32 Jhon Joseph II D. Pandong BSE-Fil 1.6
33 Dece May M. Amejana BEE 1.61
34 Sanny Jean Rosa-ut BSE-Soc 1.61
35 Viviane O. Baylon BSE-BioSci 1.61
36 Glecel D. Honculada BSE-BioSci 1.61
37 Gerson G. Langot BSE-BioSci 1.61
38 Khemgeral C. Albacite BSE-BioSci 1.62
39 Kieth Lloyd B. Alisasis BSE-Eng 1.62
40 Mitzi Monique B. Bayo BEE 1.62
41 Ybanjoy T. Gabrinez BSE-Eng 1.62
42 Joyce P. Castañeros BEE 1.63
43 Eben-Eezer G. Cocamas BSE-Math 1.63
44 Vivien Joyce A. Deconlay BSE-Fil 1.63
45 Almera B. Aranez BSE-Soc 1.63
46 Marian Jane O. Diaz BSE-Math 1.63
47 Ana Jean R. Gonzales BPE-SPE 1.64
48 Mariane Cryssa A. Tuquib BSE-Soc 1.64
49 Reciabelle Lloyd R. Libante BSE-Soc 1.64
50 Bella Josie T. Limbaga BEE 1.64
51 John Ray Pancho BSE-Math 1.65
52 Krishna Adelle V. Redido BEE 1.65
53 Xenia Pouline B. Namoc BEE-ECE 1.65
54 Sheryl D. Galecia BSE-Eng 1.65
55 Melvin O. Villamento BSE-Math 1.65
56 Melody Ghazel A. Lozano BEE 1.66
57 Meleza B. Gamus BSE-BioSci 1.66
58 Ma. Ethilend Amor Terec Bse- Filipino 1.67
59 Hazel Jane F. Bertoldo BEE 1.67
60 Kathleen Anne R. Layson BSE-BioSci 1.67
61 John Roel G. Pelobello BSE-Eng 1.68
62 Carl Johnwyne L. Lingcoran BSE-BioSci 1.68
63 Reyna Mae C. Lindog BSE-Math 1.68
64 Cecil Elaine U. Balinas BEE 1.68
65 Jeric L. Lugalan BSE-BioSci 1.68
66 Arreane Jane B. Baricuatro BEE-ECE 1.69
67 Rezziel C. Dulay BSE-BioSci 1.69
68 Heziel T. Daigon BSE-Soc 1.69
69 Dawn Joy S. Gania BSE-Fil 1.69
70 Mariel D. Dagasohan BEE-ECE 1.69
71 Gerlyn H. Sojon BSE-Fil 1.69
72 Joseph C. Pasco BSE-Math 1.7
73 Marjorie B. Urbana BEE 1.7
74 Princess D. Jumuad BSE-Soc 1.7
75 Myrene B. Montaño BSE-BioSci 1.7
76 Honey Jane G. Cordova BEE-ECE 1.71
77 Jovelyn F. Lamujer BSE-Eng 1.72
78 Mae Antoinette A. Urbina BEE-ECE 1.72
79 Jenelyn N. Branca BEE-ECE 1.72
80 Haydelyn C. Bebillo BSE-Fil 1.72
81 Rheal Cladel P. Lindaban BSE-BioSci 1.72
82 Iris Joy M. Sajetas BEE 1.73
83 Mary Ann B. Barranco BSE-Math 1.73
84 Jesie Rex V. Regañon BSE-Math 1.73
85 Friendly G. Edquilang BPE-SPE 1.73
86 Mhariel S. Piquero BEE 1.73
87 Jay-Arr T. Cacay BPE-SPE 1.73
88 Floramie A. Gurrea BEE-ECE 1.74
89 Jick Lloyed M. Melloria BSE-Soc 1.74
90 Dizon C. Pongase BPE-SPE 1.75

 

COLLEGE OF COMMUNITY EDUCATION AND INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY

1 Sunshine B. Dayagbil BDevComm 1.32
2 Febe Ann S. Sumicad BDevComm 1.53
3 Tara Raiza T. Lugo BDevComm 1.53
4 Kristel Grace M. Esada BDevComm 1.59
5 Ralley A. Dayak Jr. BDevComm 1.61
6 Astrid Jill E. Agravante BDevComm 1.63
7 Mary Shelley S. Biador BDevComm 1.65
8 Rashia Mae Deva E. Paano BDevComm 1.72

 

COLLEGE OF NURSING

1 Mitzi Faye M. Querol BSN 1.67

 

COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES

1 Amihan Liway T. Sagbigsal AB-Socio 1.51
2 Merly C. Melliza BS-Math 1.54
3 Ravina May D. Micabalo AB-Philo 1.56
4 John Daryl L. Redosendo BS-Math 1.58
5 Jul Maico B. Yamba BSIT 1.61
6 Rhejie Enguito AB-Philo 1.63
7 Kit Gabriel T. Manalo BS-Math 1.63
8 John Mark R. Liwat BS-Math 1.64
9 Michael John Tagadiad AB-English 1.65
10 Ralf V. Naranja AB-Philo 1.66
11 Jundel M. Tan AB-Econ 1.66
12 Dhunna Maylene R. Sinagda AB-English 1.66
13 Johnmark G. Badilla BS-Math 1.7
14 Laurence Agustin E. Timbal BS-Math 1.74

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ACCOUNTANCY, HOSPITALITY AND PUBLIC GOVERNANCE

1 Jean Pauline B. Azura BSA 1
2 Nicole Franz Valmeo BSA 1.13
3 May Hope G. Bolaño BSA 1.19
4 Leniel T. Buenavista BSA 1.25
5 Edgar M. Caasalan BSA 1.25
6 Elaine Marie E. Igbalic BPA-LG 1.25
7 Elizol G. Carbajal BSA 1.28
8 Keziah L. Mecarte BSA 1.28
9 James Eldred A. Tumamak BPA-LG 1.31
10 Sheryl Mae B. Felias BS-HRM 1.32
11 Elvyn B. Zita BSA 1.33
12 Jith Shawn I. Arnoco BS-HRM 1.34
13 Hannah Patricia Garcia BSA 1.36
14 Maybelyn A. Banlos BSBA 1.37
15 Emmalyn M. Gonato BSA 1.38
16 Viancamil D. Marasigan BSA 1.41
17 Alberto Galendez Jr. BSBA 1.43
18 Mary Joy L. Balatero BSA 1.43
19 Vincent Dave O. Bacadon BSA 1.43
20 Lorainne Jenn A. Jamis BSA 1.43
21 Alray Ian U. Paje BSA 1.44
22 Joan C. Jacutin BSA 1.44
23 Anjel S. Jone BPA-LG 1.44
24 Angelie L. Quijano BPA-LG 1.44
25 Bryan M. Wenceslao BSA 1.45
26 Florabel Y. Baguio BSA 1.46
27 Loredel G. Cabarles BPA-LG 1.46
28 Anna Grace Z. Ignacio BSBA 1.46
29 Bruce Wilbur Sasuman BSA 1.47
30 Marilyn R. Recitas BSBA 1.47
31 Charisse Gem C. Kuizon BSBA 1.47
32 Kane Errol C. Guilleno BSBA 1.47
33 Julie Fe B. Basong BSA 1.5
34 Cyrel Dave S. Cadano BS-HRM 1.51
35 John Rey H. Bacabis BSBA 1.53
36 Virginia J. Sumbongan BSBA 1.53
37 Kit Carla Q. Macajelos BSBA 1.53
38 Annette Joy D. Oton BPA-LG 1.53
39 Crizel Fe A. Aban BPA-LG 1.53
40 Glenn James A. Viernes BSHRM 1.54
41 Rhona Elaiza D. Mier BSBA 1.55
42 Raquel Jane T. Villarba BSA 1.55
43 Jaja Chezka P. Jorquia BPA-LG 1.55
44 Desiree cathrine B. Padilla BSA 1.55
45 Jewel Love N. Porteza BSBA 1.55
46 Maria Lourdes Z. Garcia BSBA 1.55
47 Karen Jane R. Balaba BSBA 1.56
48 Ivy Mae D. Decierdo BSBA 1.56
49 Cheryle R. Sagayoc BSBA 1.56
50 Gabriel B. Raut Jr. BSBA 1.56
51 Joanna S. Juadiong BSBA 1.56
52 Riah P. Onden BPA-LG 1.56
53 Liezyl C. Formento BPA-LG 1.56
54 Jolly Vee B. Sigod BPA-LG 1.56
55 Erwin P. Sianda BPA-LG 1.56
56 Kristyl Rose C. Tuba BSBA 1.56
57 Armel E. Baldesco BSA 1.57
58 Metonia S. Martinez BSA 1.57
59 Emily R. Acenas BS-HRM 1.57
60 Honey Bee Abulay BSBA 1.58
61 Kyrah Kerthel Fabela BSA 1.58
62 Honey Zade J. Dumaque BSA 1.58
63 Lyrica Sol M. Flores BSBA 1.59
64 Mary Joy O. Coronel BSBA 1.59
65 Nemcy G. Idul BSBA 1.59
66 Jexanne B. Ceniza BSBA 1.59
67 Rob Jane M. Solito BSBA 1.59
68 Chessica Neo BSA 1.6
69 Pyrlle Angelie F. Teraga BS-HRM 1.6
70 Milyn B. Ybañez BSBA 1.61
71 Kuh Ivy Mae Non Cabunoc BSA 1.62
72 Regine Fuentes BSA 1.62
73 Emily N. Gaygay BPA-LG 1.62
74 Aileen B. Alejan BSBA 1.62
75 Cindy Lou V. Mejas BS-HRM 1.62
76 Ernil John G. Meliton BSBA 1.63
77 Roselyn N. Paguia BSBA 1.63
78 Riza Jane M. Okit BSA 1.63
79 Aivony Rae C. Quilang BSBA 1.63
80 Heziel Jean A. Pitogo BSBA 1.63
81 Maita Concepcion S. Arenas BS-HRM 1.63
82 Faith Joy D. Clam BPA-LG 1.63
83 Jenessa T. Dingco BPA-LG 1.63
84 Isabel Dakina BSBA 1.64
85 Lou Marie V. Morilla BSA 1.64
86 Blesie N. Cruz BSA 1.64
87 Junalyn G. Panogan BSBA 1.64
88 Gerome P. Loria BSA 1.64
89 Risty D. Despillo BSA 1.64
90 Lorena N. Abcede BSBA 1.66
91 Kimberly Shane D. Doberte BSA 1.66
92 Richel C. Ricafort BSBA 1.66
93 Armelyn A. Sunga BS-HRM 1.67
94 Lloyd Juniray Y. Padilla BS-HRM 1.67
95 Kristian Medrano BSA 1.68
96 Keesciah Kassandra Mañacap BSA 1.68
97 Rogelgen V. Abines BPA-LG 1.68
98 Jladys H. Puga BSA 1.68
99 Kezha Loise S. Cudal BSBA 1.68
100 Junry A. Jimenez BSA 1.68
101 Justin Zyril Oyasan BS-HRM 1.68
102 Carlane M. Tesocan BSBA 1.68
103 Jesseca C. Sanjorjo BPA-LG 1.68
104 Zeenia Q. Rayos BPA-LG 1.69
105 Ma. Christy Rose Mejorada BSA 1.7
106 Isaiah Cristoria Tadlas BSA 1.7
107 Honey Pearl T. Reyes BSA 1.7
108 Rey Mark V. De Castro BSBA 1.7
109 Meryl Jane M. Dandan BSBA 1.71
110 Sabini Myla Trinidad BS-HRM 1.72
111 Maria Angela A. Igtos BSBA 1.72
112 Rhea Beth T. Morano BSBA 1.72
113 Jonah Mae B. Damasco BSBA 1.72
114 Jean Rien L. Tiangson BPA-LG 1.72
115 Reymark A. Pabahe BPA-LG 1.72
116 Maria antonnette P. Mirande BSA 1.73
117 Charlen D. Apduhan BSA 1.73
118 Daisy Jane O. Bahian BSBA 1.73
119 Joshua Philip Villegas BSHRM 1.74
120 Danicah Rose C. Buhisan BPA-LG 1.75
121 Jeffrey G. Malig-on BSA 1.75
122 John Ian A. Eslao BSA 1.75

 

Click here to download the file.